Fernando Robleño
Inicio
Biografía
Festejos
Carteles
Noticias
Cuadrilla
Buscador
Fotografías
Vídeos
Peñas
Enlaces
Contacto
Histórico Festejos
Estadística Las Ventas
Estadística Céret
Estadística Ganaderías
Estadística Plazas
Facebook

FESTEJOS TEMPORADA 2002
FECHA
LUGAR
CARTEL
GANADERÍA
RESULTADO
27 de Enero
Ajalvir (Madrid)
Luis Miguel Encabo, Fernando Robleño y Alberto Ramírez
La Laguna
1 Oreja y 2 Orejas
21 de Abril
Las Ventas (Madrid)
Niño de la Taurina, Fernando Robleño e Iván Vicente
Conde de la Maza
1 Oreja y 1 Oreja
4 de Mayo
Colmenar de Oreja (Madrid)
Jesús Millán y Fernando Robleño
Herederos de Luis Frías Piqueras
2 Orejas y 1 Oreja
11 de Mayo
Alés (Francia)
Fernández Meca, Gómez Escorial y Fernando Robleño
El Jaral de la Mira
Vuelta al Ruedo y Ovación
19 de Mayo
Getafe (Madrid)
Rafael Camino, Canales Rivera y Fernando Robleño
Artalejo Sacristán
1 Oreja y Ovación
26 de Mayo
Paracuellos del Jarama (Madrid)
Jesús Romero, Fernando Robleño y "El Pela"
Sáncho Dávila
2 Orejas y Rabo y 2 Orejas y Rabo
29 de Mayo
Las Ventas (Madrid)
Pepín Liria, Juan José Padilla y Fernando Robleño
Carmen Borrero Rodríguez, Maria Olea y Conde de la Corte
Ovación y 1 Oreja
2 de Junio
San Fernando de Henares (Madrid)
Rafael Camino, Fernando Robleño y Rafael Matute
Angela Rodríguez de Arce
1 Oreja y 2 Orejas
23 de Junio
Torrejón de Ardoz (Madrid)
Niño de la Taurina, Fernando Robleño y José Otero
María Isabel Sistac de Luna y Hermanos Ramajo de Villoria
2 Orejas y 1 Oreja
14 de Julio
Céret (Francia)
Luis Francisco Esplá, Luis Miguel Encabo y Fernando Robleño
José Escolar Gil y Juan Luis Fraile
1 Oreja y 2 Orejas
22 de Julio
Santander
Finito de Córdoba, Miguel Abellán y Fernando Robleño
Montalvo y Luis Algarra
1 Oreja y Ovación
25 de Julio
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
Luis Francisco Esplá, Luis Miguel Encabo y Fernando Robleño
Peñajara
2 Orejas y Ovación
27 de Julio
Atarfe (Granada)
El Cordobés, Dávila Miura y Fernando Robleño
Juan Antonio Ruíz Román y Cayetano Muñoz González
2 Orejas y 2 Orejas
28 de Julio
Saint Vicent de Tyrosse (Francia)
El Fundi, Denis Loré y Fernando Robleño
Hijos de Eduardo Miura y Antonio José da Veiga Teixeira
1 Oreja y Ovación
31 de Julio
Azpeitia (Guipúzcoa)
José Ignacio Ramos, El Cid y Fernando Robleño
Herederos de José Cebada Gago
Silencio y Silencio
4 de Agosto
Istres (Francia)
El Fundi, Fernando Robleño y Frederic Leal
Robert Margé
Silencio y 1 Oreja
6 de Agosto
La Adrada (Avila)
Mariano Jiménez, Fernando Robleño yFrancisco Javier Corpas
Herederos de Domingo Martín Peñato y El Soto
Vuelta al Ruedo y 1 Oreja
11 de agosto
San Lorenzo del Escorial (Madrid)
Frascuelo, Luis Miguel Encabo y Fernando Robleño
Carriquiri
1 Oreja y 1 Oreja
15 de Agosto
Las Ventas (Madrid)
Ignacio Garibay, Fernando Robleño e Iván Vicente
El Sierro y Juan Antonio Ruíz Román
Vuelta al Ruedo y Ovación
16 de Agosto
Miraflores de la Sierra (Madrid)
Pepín Jiménez, Óscar Higares y Fernando Robleño
Francisco Galache de Hernandinos
Vuelta al Ruedo y Ovación
17 de Agosto
Roa de Duero (Burgos)
Miguel Rodríguez, Carnicerito de Úbeda y Fernando Robleño
María Oléa Villanueva y Herederos del Conde de la Corte
2 Orejas y 2 Orejas
18 de Agosto
Bilbao
José Ignacio Ramos, Pepín Liria y Fernando Robleño
Herederos de José Cebada Gago
Vuelta al Ruedo y Ovación
24 de Agosto
Iniesta (Cuenca)
Juan José Padilla, El Califa y Fernando Robleño
El Sierro
Ovación y Ovación
25 de Agosto
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)
Jesús Romero, Rafael de Julia y Fernando Robleño
Guadalmena
1 Oreja y Ovación
26 de Agosto
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Luis Miguel Encabo, Fernando Robleño y Eduardo Flores
Carriquiri
2 Orejas y Ovación
29 de Agosto
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
El Califa, Jesús Millán y Fernando Robleño
Jiménez Pasquau, Juan Albarrán y Fernando Peña
Vuelta al Ruedo y Silencio
31 de Agosto
Palencia
Roberto Antolín "El Millonario", Luis Miguel Encabo y Fernando Robleño
Adolfo Martín Andrés
1 Oreja y Ovación
1 de Septiembre
Bayona (Francia)
Fernández Meca, El Cid y Fernando Robleño
Victorino Martín Andrés
Ovación y Ovación
4 de Septiembre
Pozuelo de Alarcón (Madrid)
Rivera Ordóñez "Paquirri", Antonio Ferrera y Fernando Robleño
Domingo Herández Martín
Aplausos y 2 Orejas
6 de Septiembre
Cercedilla (Madrid)
Luis Miguel Encabo, Rafael González y Fernando Robleño
Alberto Mateos
Ovación y Aplausos
7 de Septiembre
El Alamo (Madrid)
Luis Miguel Encabo, Fernando Robleño y Sánchez Vara
Adolfo Martín Andrés
1 Oreja y Ovación
8 de Septiembre
Barcelona
Manuel Jesús "El Cid", Fernando Robleño y Rafael de Julia
El Romeral y Gabriel Rojas
Vuelta al Ruedo y Vuelta al Ruedo
9 de Septiembre
Parla (Madrid)
El Cordobés, Dávila Miura y Fernando Robleño
Herederos de Salustiano Galache
Vuelta al Ruedo y Silencio
12 de Septiembre
Guadalajara
El Cordobés, Luis Miguel Encabo y Fernando Robleño
Valdefresno
Aplausos y Vuelta al Ruedo
14 de Septiembre
Guadalajara
Juan José Padilla, Fernando Robleño y Sánchez Vara
Alcurrucén y Gabriel Rojas Fernández
Vuelta al Ruedo y Silencio
15 de Septiembre
Yepes (Toledo)
El Califa, Manuel Jesús "El Cid" y Fernando Robleño
Peñajara
1 Oreja y Vuelta al Ruedo
16 de Septiembre
Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
El Fundi, Luis Miguel Encabo y Fernando Robleño
José Miguel Arroyo Delgado
2 Orejas y 1 Oreja
17 de Septiembre
Ciempozuelos (Madrid)
El Cordobés, Pepín Liria y Fernando Robleño
Mercedes Pérez Tabernero
2 Orejas y Vuelta al Ruedo
19 de Septiembre
Honrubia (Cuenca)
Luis Miguel Encabo, Antonio Ferrera y Fernando Robleño
Herederos de Luis Frías Piqueras
1 Oreja y 2 Orejas y Rabo
21 de Septiembre
Riaza (Segovia)
José Ignacio Ramos, Fernando Robleño y Leandro
Justo Nieto
Silencio y Silencio
2 de Octubre
Las Rozas (Madrid)
Jesús Millán, Fernando Robleño e Iván Vicente
Juan Luis Fraile y Martín
1 Oreja y Ovación
5 de Octubre
Zaragoza
Uceda Leal, Fernando Robleño y Ricardo Torres
María del Carmen Camacho y Herederos de Baltasar Ibán
Ovación y Ovación
6 de Octubre
Las Ventas (Madrid)
Luis Miguel Encabo y Fernando Robleño
Adolfo Martín Andrés
1 Oreja, Vuelta al Ruedo y Silencio
13 de Octubre
Las Ventas (Madrid)
Luis Francisco Esplá, José Ignacio Ramos y Fernando Robleño
Victorino Martín Andrés
Silencio y 2 Orejas
26 de Octubre
Mejorada del Campo (Madrid)
Fernando Robleño
Quintanar
Ovación, Vuelta al Ruedo, 1 Oreja, Ovación, 2 Orejas y Vuelta al Ruedo
8 de Diciembre
Quito (Ecuador)
Miguel Abellán, Cruz Ordoñez y Fernando Robleño
Campuzano Nuñez, Huagrahuasi y Atocha
Silencio, Vuelta al Ruedo y Ovación
26 de Diciembre
Cali (Colombia)
Fernando Robleño, Sergio Martínez y Ramiro Cadena
Achury Viejo
Vuelta al Ruedo y Bronca
27 de Diciembre
Cali (Colombia)
Dinastia, El Fandi y Fernando Robleño
Ambaló
Ovación y Ovación
30 de Diciembre
Cali (Colombia)
Paco Perlaza, El Fandi y Fernando Robleño
Alhama
Ovación y Vuelta al Ruedo